1. How much will I be charged for delivery?

The delivery cost depends on the size, weight, and destination of the items you choose. The good news is that we offer free shipping for orders exceeding a specific threshold. Once your order total reaches the threshold amount, you will see the shipping fee waived during checkout.

  • When will I receive my item and how can I track delivery?

Once your order is confirmed, we will dispatch it within 2 business days. Depending on your location and the chosen delivery method, shipping may take 10-15 business days. Expedited shipping is available and generally takes 7-10 business days, depending on customs clearance and logistics progress. After each item clears customs, you can track the shipping details of your order through ‘Order Tracking’.

  • Will I need to pay duties and taxes?

This means that all applicable duties and taxes are included in the final price when you place your order and there are no additional costs due upon delivery.

  • Why can’t certain items be delivered to me?

We have a wide range of SKUs, totaling in the thousands. Occasionally, due to stock and size unavailability, we may be unable to deliver promptly. We typically inform you of such situations before confirming the order, and in special cases, we may contact you for a refund. While our products are available to global users, some regions may temporarily be inaccessible due to restricted logistics. You can find specific details in the ‘Shipping and Delivery’ section.

  • What does pre-order mean?

You can get early access to next season’s most wanted pieces before they’re released.

  • When will my pre-order item arrive?

Once your items are released and ready for dispatch, you will receive a WhatsApp or email notification containing the estimated delivery date.

  • Are pre-order items refundable?

Yes, just make sure items meet the conditions of our Return Policy

  • How can I find the perfect size?

To help you find the perfect size, each product on our website contains information on its general fit and its specific measurements. View our size conversion charts by selecting Size Guide, which you can find above the select size menu, on the product information page.

  • Size Guide

WOMEN’S SIZES

Clothing

UniXXSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXLXXL
Germany32343638404244
Italy38404244464850
France34363840424446
UK681012141618
USA2468101214
Moncler0123456
Jeans23/2424/2526/2727/2829/3030/3132/33

Shoes

Europe3434,53535,53636,53737,53838,53939,54040,541
France3535,53636,53737,53838,53939,54040,54141,542
USA44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK11,522,533,544,555,566,577,58

Gloves

Inches/EU66,577,588,59
UniXSSMLLXLXL
cm1516,5181920,321,523

Rings

Inside circumference mm4849505152535455565758596061626364
Inside diameter mm 15,315,615,916,216,516,917,217,517,818,118,418,819,119,519,820,120,4
UKIJKLMNOPQRSTUV
USA44½ 56788½ 99½ 1010¼10,75
Italy910111213141516171819202121222324
Inside circumference inches1.891.931.972.002.052.082.122.162.202.242.282.332.362.402.442.482.51
Inside diameter inches0.60.610.630.640.650.660.670.690.700.710.720.740.750.760.770.790.80

Tights

 50/11055/12160/13265/14370/15475/16580/176
150/ 4’11”XSXSXSSSMM
155/ 5’1″XSXSSSSMM
160/ 5’3″XSSSSMML
165/ 5’5″SSSMMML
170/ 5’7″SSMMMLL
175/ 5’9″SMMMMLXL
180/ 5’11”MMMMLLXL
cm/inch

Hats

UniXSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL
cm*525354555657585960616263
Inches*20,52121,321,62222,522,823,223,62424,424,8
UK6 3/86 1/2 6 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4
USA6 1/26 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/48
France2 1/233 1/244 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/28

* Head circumference

Belts

EU (length cm)65707580859095100105
Inches (length)262830323436384042
UniXXXSXXSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXLXXLXXXL

Bras

Germany70A70B70C70D75A75B75C75D80A80B80C80D85A85B85C85D
UK/USA32A32B32C32D34A34B34C34D36A36B36C36D38A38B38C38D
ItalyI AI BI CI DII AII BII CII DIII AIII BIII CIII DIV AIV BIV CIV D
France85 A85 B85 C85 D90 A90 B90 C90 D95 A95 B95 C95 D100 A100 B100 C100 D
JapanA70B70C70D70A75B75C75D75A80B80C80D80A85B85C85D85

MEN’S SIZES

Clothing

UniXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
FR4446485052545658
IT4446485052545658
EU4446485052545658
UK Chest3436384042444648
US Chest3436384042444648
Numerical12345678
Australia848790939699102105
Japan12345678
China170/88A175/92A180/96A185/100A190/104A195/108A200/112A200/116A
Korea9095100105110115120125

Pants

UniXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
EU4446485052545658
Italy4446485052545658
UK Waist2830323436384042
US Waist2830323436384042
France3638404244464850
Japan01234567
Numerical12345678

Shirts

UniXSSMM/LLXLXXL3XL4XL
EU Collar373839404142434446
UK Collar14 1/21515 1/21616 1/21717 1/21818 1/2
US Collar14 1/21515 1/21616 1/21717 1/21818 1/2
Italy424446485052545658
Numerical012345678

Shoes

Europe3939,54040,54141,54242,54343,54444,54545,54646,547
USA66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
UK55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,513
Australia55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,513
Japan23,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,5
China3939,54040,54141,54242,54343,54444,54545,54646,547
South Korea240245250255260265270275280285290295300305310315320

Belts

UniXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
EU (length cm)80859095100105110115120
Waist UK/US262830323436384042

Rings

Inside circumference mm4849505152535455565758596061626364
Inside diameter mm 15,315,615,916,216,516,917,217,517,818,118,418,819,119,519,820,120,4
UKIJKLMNOPQRSTUV
USA44½ 56788½ 99½ 1010¼10,75
Italy910111213141516171819202121222324
Inside circumference inches1.891.931.972.002.052.082.122.162.202.242.282.332.362.402.442.482.51
Inside diameter inches0.60.610.630.640.650.660.670.690.700.710.720.740.750.760.770.790.80

Gloves

Inches/EU66,577,588,59
UniXSSMLLXLXL
cm1516,5181920,321,523

Hats

UniXSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL
cm*525354555657585960616263
Inches*20,52121,321,62222,522,823,223,62424,424,8
UK6 3/86 1/2 6 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4
USA6 1/26 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/48
France2 1/233 1/244 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/28

KIDS SIZES

Kids Clothing

Years23456789101112
Size (EU)9298104110116122128134140146152
Height cm87-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152
Height cm/inch92/36″98/39″104/41″110/43″116/45 1/2″122/48″128/50″134/53″140/55″146/57 1/2″152/60″

Baby Clothing

Months0136912182436
Size (EU)505662687480869298
Height cm40-5051-5657-6263-6869-7475-8081-8687-9292-98
Height cm/inch50/20″56/22″62/24 1/2″68/27″74/29″80/31 1/2″86/34″92/36″98/38 1/2″

Kids Shoes

Europe2021222324252627282930313233
UK44,556788,5910111212,5131
USA55,567899,51011121313,511,5
Japan (cm)12,112,713,313,914,515,115,716,316,917,518,118,719,420
Inches4,755,25,55,85,96,26,46,66,97,17,47,67,9

Baby Shoes

Europe1516171819202122
Months00-33-66-99-1212-1818-2424-36
UK00012344,55
USA0123455,56
Japan (cm)7,58,59,510,511,512,112,713,3
Inches33.33.74.14.54.755.2
  1. How do I apply a promo code?

If you have participated in our promotional activities, please check your account control panel. The system will automatically issue promotional reward codes to your account. Additionally, based on your cumulative spending or holiday celebrations, our customer service may send reward codes to you individually.